Friday April 19, 2024 | |
7:00pm | GS -- Charlie Ipcar -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | GS -- Berlin Jam Friends -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
7:00pm | GS -- Ralph Iverson -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | GS -- Red Kovatch -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
8:00pm | GB -- Folk Song Society of Greater Boston -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | GB -- Heidi Slaney, Jess Accetta -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | GB -- Jeff Keller, Mike Gibson -- Trade Center Tent (150 min.) |
Saturday April 20, 2024 | |
10:00am | GB -- Anna Rain -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
11:00am | GB -- Allen Hopkins -- Seminar (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
11:00am | GF -- Sandy Pliskin -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
11:00am | GS -- Ken Mattsson -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | GS -- Bob Solosko -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | GF -- Kim Wallach -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | GB -- Nora Maynard -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
12:30pm | GS -- Betwixt and Between -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
1:00pm | GB -- Connecticut Sea Music Festival Singers -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
1:00pm | GB -- Joel Landy, Sandy Pliskin -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:30pm | GS -- The West Gallery Quire -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | GF -- Bobbi Macdonald -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
2:30pm | GS -- Balkan Kefana -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | GS -- SAC Spelmanslag -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
3:00pm | GS -- Maury Stauffer -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
4:00pm | GS -- Duo Thomas-Fownes -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
4:00pm | GS -- Orquesta Tipica Mermelada -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
5:00pm | GB -- Vecchio Stile -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
5:00pm | GB -- Becca Mandel -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
5:00pm | GS -- Norumbega Harmony -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
5:00pm | G -- Evy Mayer, Allen Hopkins -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
6:30pm | GS -- Three Quarter Time -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
6:30pm | GS -- David Titus, Debby Knight -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | GS -- The Dead Sea Squirrels -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
7:00pm | GB -- Jack in the Green Morris -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
8:00pm | GB -- Joel Landy -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | GS -- Laurie Tupper -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
8:00pm | GS -- Chris Carpenter, Dave Miller -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
8:30pm | GB -- Roll & Go -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | GB -- Joel Landy -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | GS -- Maury Stauffer, Nancy Stauffer Johnson -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:00pm | GB -- Mark Vidor -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
9:30pm | GS -- Nicole Singer, Becky Wright -- Princess (Hotel East) (120 min.) |
9:30pm | GS -- Lynn Feingold -- Southborough (Hotel West) (120 min.) |
10:00pm | GS -- Django Jazz -- Duchess (Hotel East) (90 min.) |
Sunday April 21, 2024 | |
10:00am | GS -- lydia ievins -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
10:00am | GB -- Dallal & Henry -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
11:00am | GS -- Ralph Iverson -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
11:00am | GF -- Jason Baker -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
11:00am | GB -- Jay Johnson -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
11:00am | GS -- Klezmer Jam Band -- Westborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | GB -- Tabbies' Delight -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | GF -- Howie Rashba, Mel Green -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
12:00noon | GB -- Dave Curry -- Trade Center Tent (50 min.) |
1:00pm | GF -- Betty Lehrman -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
1:30pm | GS -- Chris Carpenter, Dave Miller -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
1:30pm | GB -- Planet Banjo -- Sterling (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | G -- Olivia Gale -- Duchess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | GF -- Jeff Kaufman, Lily Wise -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
2:00pm | GB -- Jeff Keller, Mike Gibson -- Trade Center Tent (110 min.) |
2:30pm | GF -- Rocking Horse People -- Princess (Hotel East) (50 min.) |
2:30pm | GB -- Clarice Kjerulff -- Southborough (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
4:00pm | G -- Deborah Goss -- Sudbury (Hotel West) (50 min.) |
4:00pm | GB -- Allen Hopkins -- Westborough (Hotel West) (90 min.) |